timezones.de

08:55:14pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Líbano
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

03:55pm:14
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:28.211
Latitude:4.9218000
Longitude:-75.0623200
Elevation:1575m
Alternate names:Libano, Líbanom
Advert