timezones.de

07:54:20pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Melgar
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

02:54pm:20
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:25.980
Latitude:4.2047500
Longitude:-74.6407500
Elevation:325m
Alternate names:Mel'gar, Melgar, Мельгарm
Advert