timezones.de

07:11:01am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Natagaima
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

02:11am:01
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:11.217
Latitude:3.6205700
Longitude:-75.0941500
Elevation:326m
Alternate names:Matagaima, Natagaimam
Advert