timezones.de

11:29:28am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Planadas
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

06:29am:28
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:9.709
Latitude:3.1969800
Longitude:-75.6450600
Elevation:1212m
Alternate names:Planadasm
Advert