timezones.de

07:03:31am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Rovira
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

02:03am:31
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:6.949
Latitude:4.2392200
Longitude:-75.2399600
Elevation:867m
Alternate names:Roviram
Advert