timezones.de

06:23:36am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Venadillo
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

01:23am:36
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:11.310
Latitude:4.7192900
Longitude:-74.9291800
Elevation:334m
Alternate names:Venadillom
Advert