timezones.de

10:01:29am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Alcalá
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

05:01am:29
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:9.135
Latitude:4.6747200
Longitude:-75.7825000
Elevation:1235m
Alternate names:Acala, Acalá, Alcala, Alcalá, La Balsa, San Sebastian de la Balsam
Advert