timezones.de

06:42:12am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Andalucía
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

01:42am:12
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:17.432
Latitude:4.1706100
Longitude:-76.1664100
Elevation:958m
Alternate names:Andalucia, Andalucíam
Advert