timezones.de

09:29:16pm
Flag Colombia

Ansermanuevo
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

04:29pm:16
Saturday04.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:12.332
Latitude:4.7972200
Longitude:-75.9950000
Elevation:971m
Alternate names:Ansermanueva, Ansermanuevo, Santa Ana de los Caballerosm