timezones.de

04:11:04am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Buga
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

11:11pm:04
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:118.004
Latitude:3.9008900
Longitude:-76.2978300
Elevation:979m
Alternate names:Buga, Бугаm
Advert