timezones.de

12:00:50pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Bugalagrande
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

07:00am:50
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:12.418
Latitude:4.2120700
Longitude:-76.1556400
Elevation:948m
Alternate names:Bugalagrandem
Advert