timezones.de

06:49:56am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Caicedonia
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

01:49am:56
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:32.417
Latitude:4.3324000
Longitude:-75.8266500
Elevation:1165m
Alternate names:Caicedoniam
Advert