timezones.de

04:02:22am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cali
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

11:02pm:22
Sunday17.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:2.392.877
Latitude:3.4372200
Longitude:-76.5225000
Elevation:967m
Alternate names:CLO, Cali, Calium, Cáli, Kali, Kalis, Santiago de Cali, ka li, kali, kalli, kaly, santiago・de・kari, Кали, Калі, סנטיאגו דה קאלי, كالي, کالی, กาลี, サンティアゴ・デ・カリ, 卡利, 칼리m
Advert