timezones.de

04:50:17pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Candelaria
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

11:50am:17
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:23.989
Latitude:3.4067100
Longitude:-76.3481900
Elevation:977m
Alternate names:Candelariam
Advert