timezones.de

12:57:38am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cartago
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

07:57pm:38
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:134.827
Latitude:4.7463900
Longitude:-75.9116700
Elevation:915m
Alternate names:CRC, Cartagom
Advert