timezones.de

09:50:53pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Dagua
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

04:50pm:53
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:12.320
Latitude:3.6568500
Longitude:-76.6885900
Elevation:882m
Alternate names:Dagua, Papagallerosm
Advert