timezones.de

01:35:35pm
Flag Colombia

El Cerrito
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

08:35am:35
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:38.390
Latitude:3.6854900
Longitude:-76.3137200
Elevation:990m
Alternate names:Cerrito, El Cerritom