timezones.de

06:39:16am
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Dovio
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

01:39am:16
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:7.942
Latitude:4.5079000
Longitude:-76.2361900
Elevation:1435m
Alternate names:El Doviom
Advert