timezones.de

12:11:32pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Florida
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

07:11am:32
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:47.173
Latitude:3.3223000
Longitude:-76.2348000
Elevation:1043m
Alternate names:Florida, La Florida, Perodias, Perodías, Флоридаm
Advert