timezones.de

04:05:03am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Ginebra
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

11:05pm:03
Sunday17.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:6.088
Latitude:3.7246100
Longitude:-76.2667500
Elevation:1036m
Alternate names:Ginebram
Advert