timezones.de

03:43:35am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Guacarí
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

10:43pm:35
Monday11.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:19.637
Latitude:3.7638300
Longitude:-76.3329200
Elevation:976m
Alternate names:Concordia, Guacari, Guacarím
Advert