timezones.de

09:34:44am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Jamundí
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

04:34am:44
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:44.833
Latitude:3.2607400
Longitude:-76.5349900
Elevation:972m
Alternate names:El Rosario, Jamundi, Jamundí, Khamundi, Хамундиm
Advert