timezones.de

07:55:49am
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Unión
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

02:55am:49
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:23.459
Latitude:4.5328200
Longitude:-76.1031800
Elevation:967m
Alternate names:La Unicion, La Union, La Unión, Lemosm
Advert