timezones.de

04:51:45pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Victoria
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

11:51am:45
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:11.064
Latitude:4.5248300
Longitude:-76.0392100
Elevation:911m
Alternate names:La Victoria, Victoriam
Advert