timezones.de

12:24:07am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Palmira
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

07:24pm:07
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:247.986
Latitude:3.5394400
Longitude:-76.3036100
Elevation:1005m
Alternate names:Palmiram
Advert