timezones.de

11:49:36am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Restrepo
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

06:49am:36
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:9.545
Latitude:3.8220300
Longitude:-76.5224200
Elevation:1406m
Alternate names:Conto, Restrepom
Advert