timezones.de

04:09:47pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Riofrío
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

11:09am:47
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:9.236
Latitude:4.1571000
Longitude:-76.2885200
Elevation:942m
Alternate names:Huasano, Huasanó, Palomino, Riofrio, Riofríom
Advert