timezones.de

10:54:01pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Roldanillo
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

05:54pm:01
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:27.561
Latitude:4.4125600
Longitude:-76.1545700
Elevation:945m
Alternate names:Roldanillom
Advert