timezones.de

07:11:08am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Pedro
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

02:11am:08
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:5.473
Latitude:3.9944500
Longitude:-76.2288500
Elevation:929m
Alternate names:San Pedrom
Advert