timezones.de

04:16:56pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Toro
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

11:16am:56
Tuesday16.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:13.764
Latitude:4.6116700
Longitude:-76.0813900
Elevation:992m
Alternate names:Torom
Advert