timezones.de

12:27:28am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Trujillo
Colombia - Valle del Cauca

Current local time:

07:27pm:28
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Valle del Cauca
Population:5.874
Latitude:4.2121700
Longitude:-76.3194500
Elevation:1314m
Alternate names:Trujillom
Advert