timezones.de

01:23:29pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Puerto Carreño
Colombia - Vichada

Current local time:

08:23am:29
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Vichada
Population:10.216
Latitude:6.1890300
Longitude:-67.4858800
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Puerto Carreno, Puerto Carreñom
Advert