timezones.de

04:43:40am
Advert
Flag Comoros

Adda-Douéni
Comoros - Anjouan

Current local time:

07:43am:40
Sunday16.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Anjouan
Population:10.858
Latitude:-12.2925000
Longitude:44.4972200
Elevation:706m
Alternate names:Adda-Doueni, Adda-Douénim
Advert