timezones.de

06:52:57pm
Advert
Flag Comoros

Assimpao
Comoros - Anjouan

Current local time:

09:52pm:57
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Anjouan
Population:1.112
Latitude:-12.2330600
Longitude:44.3197200
Elevation:125m
Alternate names:Assimpaom
Advert