timezones.de

02:43:49pm
Flag Comoros

Daji
Comoros - Anjouan

Current local time:

05:43pm:49
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Anjouan
Population:2.676
Latitude:-12.3258300
Longitude:44.4886100
Elevation:562m
Alternate names:Dajim