timezones.de

10:11:43pm
Flag Comoros

Koni-Djodjo
Comoros - Anjouan

Current local time:

01:11am:43
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Anjouan
Population:8.109
Latitude:-12.2297200
Longitude:44.4816700
Elevation:662m
Alternate names:Koni, Koni-Djodjom