timezones.de

10:15:05am
Advert
Flag Comoros

Kyo
Comoros - Anjouan

Current local time:

01:15pm:05
Friday03.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Anjouan
Population:2.209
Latitude:-12.3322200
Longitude:44.5191700
Elevation:319m
Alternate names:Kyo, Niambahamorom
Advert