timezones.de

03:22:52am
Advert
Flag Comoros

Moya
Comoros - Anjouan

Current local time:

06:22am:52
Sunday08.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Anjouan
Population:7.529
Latitude:-12.3066700
Longitude:44.4377800
Elevation:142m
Alternate names:Moyam
Advert