timezones.de

08:57:24am
Flag Comoros

Ongoni
Comoros - Anjouan

Current local time:

11:57am:24
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Anjouan
Population:2.058
Latitude:-12.1702800
Longitude:44.5069400
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Ongonim