timezones.de

05:42:50am
Advert
Flag Comoros

Sima
Comoros - Anjouan

Current local time:

08:42am:50
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Anjouan
Population:10.374
Latitude:-12.1955600
Longitude:44.2766700
Elevation:120m
Alternate names:Simam
Advert