timezones.de

02:52:37am
Flag Comoros

Bambadjani
Comoros - Grande Comore

Current local time:

05:52am:37
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Grande Comore
Population:1.355
Latitude:-11.4786100
Longitude:43.3772200
Elevation:577m
Alternate names:Bambadjanim