timezones.de

05:07:50pm
Advert
Flag Comoros

Douniani
Comoros - Grande Comore

Current local time:

08:07pm:50
Monday20.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Grande Comore
Population:1.778
Latitude:-11.4211100
Longitude:43.2888900
Elevation:239m
Alternate names:Dounianim
Advert