timezones.de

01:30:20pm
Advert
Flag Comoros

Vanambouani
Comoros - Grande Comore

Current local time:

04:30pm:20
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Grande Comore
Population:1.654
Latitude:-11.6113900
Longitude:43.2530600
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Vanamboini, Vanambouanim
Advert