timezones.de

05:23:22am
Advert
Flag Comoros

Fomboni
Comoros - Mohéli

Current local time:

08:23am:21
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:Mohéli
Population:14.966
Latitude:-12.2800000
Longitude:43.7425000
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Fomboni, Fumbonim
Advert