timezones.de

02:31:48am
Advert
Flag Comoros

Dziani
Comoros -

Current local time:

05:31am:48
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Indian/Comoro
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Comoros (KM)
Federal State:
Population:1.754
Latitude:-12.1833300
Longitude:44.4833300
Elevation:289m
Alternate names:Dzianim
Advert