timezones.de

05:00:13am
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Agboville
Côte d'Ivoire - Agnéby

Current local time:

05:00am:13
Wednesday08.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Agnéby
Population:81.770
Latitude:5.9280100
Longitude:-4.2131900
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Agbovil', Agbovile, Agbovilis, Agboville, a bo wei er, Агбовиле, Агбовиль, Агбовіль, 阿博維爾m
Advert