timezones.de

10:17:58am
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Sassandra
Côte d'Ivoire - Bas-Sassandra

Current local time:

10:17am:58
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Bas-Sassandra
Population:23.274
Latitude:4.9538400
Longitude:-6.0853100
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:Sassandra, ZSS, Сассандраm
Advert