timezones.de

12:30:10am
Advert
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Odienné
Côte d'Ivoire - Denguélé

Current local time:

12:30am:10
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Denguélé
Population:49.857
Latitude:9.5051100
Longitude:-7.5643300
Elevation:429m
Alternate names:Odienne, Odienné, Odjene, Odjenė, ao die nei, Одиенне, 奧迭內m
Advert