timezones.de

12:20:42pm
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Bangolo
Côte d'Ivoire - Dix-Huit Montagnes

Current local time:

12:20pm:42
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Dix-Huit Montagnes
Population:17.712
Latitude:7.0123200
Longitude:-7.4863900
Elevation:264m
Alternate names:Bangolo, Zagnam