timezones.de

11:58:16am
Flag Côte d'Ivoire

Duekoué
Côte d'Ivoire - Dix-Huit Montagnes

Current local time:

11:58am:16
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Abidjan
Actual UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: 0:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Côte d'Ivoire (CI)
Federal State:Dix-Huit Montagnes
Population:47.198
Latitude:6.7420200
Longitude:-7.3491800
Elevation:231m
Alternate names:Duekoue, Duekouém